[X]
Report Link
Video has been deleted
Wrong video
Audio out of sync
There was an error converting the video
Other (explain below)

Details:

In a future world devastated by disease, a convict is sent back in time to gather information about the man-made virus that wiped out most of the human population on the planet.

  • Currently 4.1891891891891895/5
(37 votes)
Ratings: IMDB: 8.0/10
Released: January 5, 1996
Runtime: 129 min
Genres: Thriller Mystery Sci-Fi
AKA: Twelve Monkeys
Countries: United States
Companies: Universal Pictures Atlas Entertainment Classico Universal Pictures Atlas Entertainment Classico
Cast: Bruce Willis Brad Pitt Madeleine Stowe Joseph Melito
Crew: Terry Gilliam Chris Marker David Webb Peoples Janet Peoples

Trailers (1)

Free Links

Version 1 754 MB mixdrop.ag 261 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.056291390728477/5
(302 votes)
Version 2 754 MB mixdrop.ag 479 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.056291390728477/5
(302 votes)
Version 3 754 MB mixdrop.ag 1112 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.056291390728477/5
(302 votes)
Version 4 961.8 MB dood.watch 125 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.3011152416356877/5
(269 votes)
Version 5 961.8 MB dood.watch 136 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.3011152416356877/5
(269 votes)
Version 6 1.2 GB streamtape.com 235 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.319327731092437/5
(119 votes)
Version 7 1.2 GB streamtape.com 235 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.319327731092437/5
(119 votes)
Version 8 1.2 GB streamtape.com 413 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.319327731092437/5
(119 votes)
= Low Quality = Medium Quality = High Quality How do I watch these?

Search on other sites

Streaming Services

Subscription Buy/Rent

Popular PlaylistsMore

Similar TitlesMore

12 Monkeys Comments

Post a Comment

Please login to make a comment

Comments